Current registrations

Individuals

Table data last updated: 07 Aug 2020.
AR No. Family name Given name/s
311 ALLEN Deirdre Heather
450 ALLEN Sarah Louise
1145 ALLWOOD Belinda Jane
1062 AMERIO Carlo Antonio
1115 ANDERSON Raith Stephen
1038 ASHFORD Randal Neal
1133 BAKER Lucy Catherine
1155 BARR James Roderic
1170 Bartetzko Jessica
46 BATES Brian
1039 BELL Matthew John
1042 BENNETT David John
145 BERGER Bruce Damien
575 BEST Joanna Katherine Wynter
456 BIGG Phillip Michael
349 BILMON John Anthony
544 BISHOP Jeremy Scott
1031 BISHOP Clive William
1075 BRETT Angelique Estelle
451 BRIDGMAN David Carl
545 BROFFMAN Andrew Vail
455 BROWN Craig Thomas
494 BROWNE Colin
385 CHALMERS Stuart William Evans
1081 CHAMBERS Alice Sarah
257 CHEESMAN Robert Denyer
1126 CLARE Kerry
1161 COCKBURN Vaughan Ashley
1168 Collette Benjamin
392 COWAN David Alexander
1150 CRONE Gregory John
1077 CUBBON Alan
599 CULGAN Jennifer Anne
109 DAWSON Gail Pamela
1122 DEL NIDO Daniel Roderick
562 DENNIS Tania Michelle
207 DIAS Ranjith
559 DICKINSON William Geoffrey
255 DILLON Jane Christina
1105 DILLON Yuri Nicholas
1142 DO Jose Emile
510 DONALD David McIntyre
1160 DUFFIN Andrew Thomas
415 DUGDALE Susan Mary
583 DUNN Ashley Marven
1159 EDWARDS Jessica Alyce
87 EHRLICH Steven James
509 ENTHALER Charmain Celia
1050 FARINHA Edward Gameiro
1080 FARINOLA Pellegrino
340 FINOCCHIARO Rosario Salvatore Antonio
580 FOOTE Robert John
1092 FORBES Terry Kenneth
1127 FRANCIS-JONES Richard David
484 GILL Hugh Statham
522 GOERN Peter Colin
1018 GULLAND David Russell
1013 HAAKMEESTER Robert Leopold
1116 HAMEED Hussain Shanil
396 HAMES William George
542 HAMILTON Trevor John
209 HARRIS Philip Norman
1156 HAYWARD BROWN Christopher Keith
1011 HEDGER Kelly Louise
241 HOLMES Geoffrey Raymond
409 HOLMES Marcus Burgis
173 HORAN Rodney Stephen
1000 HUBBARD Sarah Catherine
320 HUNTINGFORD Steven Andrew
1088 INGRAMES Luke Cameron
1089 JOHAN Mozes
1048 JONES Rik
1143 JURIC Danilo
473 KAMAT Nerissa Zainon
449 KEAN Thomas Brendan
524 KEEN Graham
560 KELLY Brenden John
355 KELTIE Mark Steven
1157 KICKBUSH Gavin Leighton
218 KING-JONES David
1110 KIRK Richard Lionel Charles
493 KORDIC Elly Anna
1037 KOUROUNIS Drossos
354 KUNZE Sally Anne
1171 Lakin William James
1051 LAMAYA Irma
1091 LANE Andrew Paul
554 LAU Nancy Kar Wai
394 LAYTON Richard Edward Stacey
463 LEE Peter Hugh
457 LEO Vicki Suzanne
101 LIVERIS Andrew Anastasis
591 LIVERIS Manuel Andrew
1130 LONG Stephen John
1174 Lovitt Peter Jonathan
444 LUMB Stephen John
1073 LUND Diane Sonia
272 LYSTER David Francis Paul
564 McCRAY Robert Andrew
1162 McNicol Isaac James
397 MENEY Brendan John
577 MICEK Karl
479 MITCHELL Carolyn Ann
543 MORGAN Michael Selby
1070 MUIR Craig Michael
588 MULLER Bradley Keith
579 NIAZMAND Aladin
1057 NIELD Lawrence
1044 NIGRO Nick
412 NORMAN Gregory Paul
1152 O'BRIEN Kevin Joseph
1040 O'DEA Danielle Kym
429 OLDFIELD Ian Bernard
474 O'LOUGHLIN Andrew Kevin
1163 Paech Joshua Michael
1025 PAESLER Rodney
549 PARKS Antony Michael
317 PECORARI Domenico
1120 PEIRIS Sunanda
266 PETROU Peter John
1079 PETTIT Simon Alwin David
515 PFITZ Russell James
539 PHILLIPS Mark Carrie
565 PHILLIPS Andrew Hamilton
1056 PIAGNO Edi
461 PITCHERS Nigel Ross
1167 Pritchard Maxwell Robert
582 QUARTERMAINE Nathan Ian
1169 Raggatt Howard Wilson
1128 RAYNER Michael Anthony
553 REES Joanna Roslyn
1052 RICE Andrea
1027 ROGERS Damian
1019 ROSS Timothy Edward
1118 ROSSE Adrian Bruce
1028 SAGE James Edward
551 SALVATORE Dario
284 SAVAGE Keith Ian
377 SAVVAS Savvas Paul
400 SCALLY Simon Leo
1144 SERRA Peter Julian
550 SHAW Bruce
561 SHAW Robyn Joy
1063 SHEEHAN Gregory Peter
511 SHEPHERD Alison Paula
496 SMYTHE Ronald Douglas
1172 Snowden Mark Andrew
477 SPARKES Geoffrey Ian
1173 Squillace Vince
1139 STAFFORD Richard Kenneth
1101 STALLARD Kerri-Ellen
1087 STANTON David Phillip
1114 STEVENS Geoffrey Clifford
1001 STREET Craig Peter
503 SWENSON Andrew James
517 THATCHER Paul James
1147 Thompson Kerstin Julie-Ann
201 TONKIN Ross David
586 TREVERTON Jeffrey Paul
1119 TSOUGRANIS Pothitoula
534 VAN DE VEN Jacobus Maria
576 VIVIAN Philip Avery
1002 WALKER Leslie Adam
587 WALLACE Miriam Amy
1164 Webster Rebecca Ann
439 WELLS Michael David
495 WELLS Geoffrey Vernon
578 WESTON Maxwell David
152 WIGLEY James Julian
1140 WILLIAMSON Aaron Thomas
1125 WILLIAMSON Sarah Jane
1154 WILSON Rohan Farquhar
546 WINDEYER Charles Thomas
1078 WONG Audrey Pek Yee

Partnerships and companies

Table data last updated: 07 Aug 2020.
AR No. Company name
726 Ad Hoc Investments Pty Ltd T/A Huntingford Architecture
707 Ashford Group Pty Ltd t/as Ashford Group
661 Burling Brown & Partners Pty Ltd
695 CA Architects Pty Ltd
641 Domenico Pecorari & Associates Pty Ltd
669 GHD Woodhead Architecture Pty Ltd
673 Hassell Limited
688 Health Projects International Pty Limited
672 Hodgkison Pty Ltd
713 Liquid Blu Pty Ltd
649 Liveris Holdings Pty Ltd
652 PA Group Pty Ltd t/as Savvas P Savvas Architect
637 Ross Tonkin & Associates Pty Ltd
717 Savage Architecture Pty Ltd
679 SDARC Pty Ltd as trustee for the Dugdale Trust t/as Susan Dugdale and Associates
725 Studio Nield Pty Ltd
714 Wayne Blow & Partners Pty Ltd t/as WBP Architects